The Trish Leleux Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Buyers FAQ
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Property Management
    1. Owners
    2. Renters
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
204 MAGELLAN PASS, Boyce, LA 71409
1/21

$130,000

$135,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

204 MAGELLAN PASS, Boyce, LA 71409

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

310 WELWYN WAY, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/34

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,985 SqFt

310 WELWYN WAY, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

9414 HIGHWAY 165 HWY, Woodworth, LA 71485
1/7

$255,000

$365,000

30.1%
2.74 Acres Lot

9414 HIGHWAY 165 HWY, Woodworth, LA 71485

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

1133 TEXAS AVE, Alexandria, LA 71301

$100,000

$100,000

3,700 SqFt

1133 TEXAS AVE, Alexandria, LA 71301

Listed by NON MEMBER SOLD

15 VAN MOL RD, Alexandria, LA 71302
1/39

$535,000

$588,600

9.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,271 SqFt

15 VAN MOL RD, Alexandria, LA 71302

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

6505 TAYLOR OAKS, Alexandria, LA 71301
1/47

$720,000

$720,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,478 SqFt

6505 TAYLOR OAKS, Alexandria, LA 71301

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

200 MAGELLAN PASS, Boyce, LA 71409
1/33

$290,352

$290,352

2 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

200 MAGELLAN PASS, Boyce, LA 71409

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

118 HIDDEN RIDGE CIR, Woodworth, LA 71485
1/33

$520,000

$529,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,254 SqFt

118 HIDDEN RIDGE CIR, Woodworth, LA 71485

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

5992 STONEGATE DR, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/32

$547,000

$550,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

5992 STONEGATE DR, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

6506 WINDY OAKS DR, Alexandria, LA 71301
1/38

$548,000

$548,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

6506 WINDY OAKS DR, Alexandria, LA 71301

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

5101 HIGHWAY 28 HWY, Pineville, LA 71360
1/54

$607,000

$675,000

10.1%
3,380 SqFt

5101 HIGHWAY 28 HWY, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by RITCHIE REAL ESTATE

1800 LARTO BRIDGE LOT 7 RD, Jonesville, LA 71343
1/39

$570,000

$588,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt

1800 LARTO BRIDGE LOT 7 RD, Jonesville, LA 71343

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

9675 HWY 28 W HWY, Boyce, LA 71409
1/52

$867,050

$899,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

9675 HWY 28 W HWY, Boyce, LA 71409

Listed by LATTER AND BLUM Central Realty LLC

3108 CAROL CT, Alexandria, LA 71301
1/50

$850,000

$949,000

10.4%
6 Beds6 Baths8,796 SqFt

3108 CAROL CT, Alexandria, LA 71301

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

1310 ANNA LN, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/34

$452,050

$450,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,552 SqFt

1310 ANNA LN, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

LOT 1, 0 MILL POND RD, Jena, LA 71342
1/9

$68,000

$68,000

5.39 Acres

LOT 1, 0 MILL POND RD, Jena, LA 71342

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

3432 KISATCHIE CIR, Woodworth, LA 71485
1/5

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,787 SqFt

3432 KISATCHIE CIR, Woodworth, LA 71485

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

5 BOONER MILLER RD, Deville, LA 71328
1/29

$449,000

$459,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,193 SqFt

5 BOONER MILLER RD, Deville, LA 71328

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

3923/3925 INDEPENDENCE DR, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/11

$306,000

$320,000

4.4%
0.29 Acres Lot

3923/3925 INDEPENDENCE DR, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

1145 LAKE DR, Woodworth, LA 71485
1/40

$568,000

$598,000

5.0%
5 Beds5 Baths3,689 SqFt

1145 LAKE DR, Woodworth, LA 71485

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

6001 STONEGATE DR, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/3

$32,500

$35,000

7.1%
0.18 Acres

6001 STONEGATE DR, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

209 WEST HAYDEN DR, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/36

$479,000

$479,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

209 WEST HAYDEN DR, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by Latter and Blum

5119 MALLARD DR, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/30

$312,000

$320,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

5119 MALLARD DR, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by THE TRISH LELEUX GROUP

0 CONSTANT RD, Echo, LA 71302

$25,000

$25,000

1.14 Acres

0 CONSTANT RD, Echo, LA 71302

Listed by Crest Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
TTLG L logo-color-
The Trish Leleux Group

Leleux Group

+1(318) 266-7448 info@cenlaishome.com

1127 Texas Ave, Suite 1, Alexandria,LA 71301
    • Home
      Property Management
      1. Owners
      2. Renters
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Buyers FAQ
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

TTLG L logo-color-
The Trish Leleux Group

Leleux Group

+1(318) 266-7448 info@cenlaishome.com

1127 Texas Ave, Suite 1, Alexandria,LA 71301
    • Home
      Property Management
      1. Owners
      2. Renters
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings